Reeks 3

Kalender

DatumThuisploegUitslagBezoekers
Wo 12/09/18 19:00 KALLO-CITY FC 4 - 3 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Vr 14/09/18 21:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 3 - 11 SPAANS KWARTIER
Vr 14/09/18 21:00 LA CORUNA 4 - 4 ORIGILED
Za 15/09/18 18:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 9 - 3 CAMASIACUM
Za 15/09/18 19:00 INTER KSA C - DE CASINO CAFÉ A
 
Za 15/09/18 20:00 CLUZONA FC - HAPPY HOUR
Za 15/09/18 22:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 5 (F1) 0 DECOMAT A
Za 15/09/18 22:00 BIERE CARE 5 (F1) 0 TEREKEN F.C.
Ma 17/09/18 19:00 DE CASINO CAFÉ A - BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Wo 19/09/18 22:00 HAPPY HOUR 2 - 7 KALLO-CITY FC
 
Vr 21/09/18 20:00 ORIGILED 9 - 4 INTER KSA C
Vr 21/09/18 20:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 8 - 2 BIERE CARE
Vr 21/09/18 20:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 5 (F1) 0 LA CORUNA
Vr 21/09/18 21:00 CAMASIACUM 14 - 4 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Vr 21/09/18 21:00 DECOMAT A 4 - 7 CER. VAN DE VELDE
 
Za 22/09/18 18:00 TEREKEN F.C. 11 - 7 CLUZONA FC
Ma 24/09/18 20:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA - DE CASINO CAFÉ A
Ma 24/09/18 21:00 BIERE CARE 8 - 3 DECOMAT A
Ma 24/09/18 22:00 KALLO-CITY FC 6 - 3 TEREKEN F.C.
Vr 28/09/18 21:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 5 (F1) 0 HAPPY HOUR
 
Vr 28/09/18 22:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 6 - 9 CAMASIACUM
Za 29/09/18 18:00 CLUZONA FC 8 - 2 SPAANS KWARTIER
Za 29/09/18 20:00 LA CORUNA 0 (F1) 5 INTER KSA C
Ma 01/10/18 19:00 DE CASINO CAFÉ A - CER. VAN DE VELDE
Ma 01/10/18 22:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 4 - 3 KALLO-CITY FC
 
Wo 03/10/18 19:00 INTER KSA C 4 - 3 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Vr 05/10/18 21:00 ORIGILED 3 - 7 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Za 06/10/18 20:00 DECOMAT A 6 - 9 CLUZONA FC
Za 06/10/18 21:00 TEREKEN F.C. 13 - 7 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Wo 10/10/18 20:00 BIERE CARE - DE CASINO CAFÉ A
 
Wo 10/10/18 21:00 KALLO-CITY FC 7 - 3 DECOMAT A
Vr 12/10/18 19:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 4 - 8 ORIGILED
Vr 12/10/18 20:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 7 - 2 SPAANS KWARTIER
Za 13/10/18 21:00 HAPPY HOUR 4 - 10 TEREKEN F.C.
Za 13/10/18 21:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 8 - 4 INTER KSA C
 
Za 13/10/18 22:00 CLUZONA FC 4 - 9 CAMASIACUM
Ma 15/10/18 21:00 DE CASINO CAFÉ A - CLUZONA FC
Wo 17/10/18 22:00 CAMASIACUM 6 - 4 KALLO-CITY FC
Vr 19/10/18 20:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 4 - 5 HAPPY HOUR
Vr 19/10/18 20:00 ORIGILED 8 - 6 BIERE CARE
 
Za 20/10/18 19:00 INTER KSA C 7 - 3 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Za 20/10/18 20:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 11 - 5 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Za 20/10/18 21:00 TEREKEN F.C. 6 - 10 LA CORUNA
Ma 22/10/18 19:00 HAPPY HOUR 3 - 3 DECOMAT A
Ma 22/10/18 20:00 KALLO-CITY FC - DE CASINO CAFÉ A
 
Di 23/10/18 21:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 4 - 6 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Vr 26/10/18 20:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 1 - 9 CAMASIACUM
Vr 26/10/18 22:00 CLUZONA FC 8 - 7 ORIGILED
Za 27/10/18 19:00 BIERE CARE 3 - 5 INTER KSA C
Za 27/10/18 21:00 TEREKEN F.C. 0 (F1) 5 SPAANS KWARTIER
 
Za 27/10/18 22:00 LA CORUNA 3 - 10 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Ma 29/10/18 21:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 1 - 10 ORIGILED
Ma 29/10/18 21:00 HAPPY HOUR 7 - 7 LA CORUNA
Ma 29/10/18 22:00 CAMASIACUM 15 - 3 BIERE CARE
Ma 05/11/18 20:00 DE CASINO CAFÉ A - MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
 
Wo 07/11/18 22:00 ORIGILED 5 - 4 KALLO-CITY FC
Vr 09/11/18 20:00 DECOMAT A 2 - 8 TEREKEN F.C.
Vr 09/11/18 21:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 6 - 2 BIERE CARE
Vr 09/11/18 22:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 3 - 4 LA CORUNA
Za 10/11/18 20:00 INTER KSA C 3 - 5 CLUZONA FC
 
Za 10/11/18 21:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 6 - 6 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Za 10/11/18 22:00 CAMASIACUM 10 - 4 HAPPY HOUR
Ma 12/11/18 20:00 HAPPY HOUR - DE CASINO CAFÉ A
Wo 14/11/18 20:00 BIERE CARE 5 - 3 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Wo 14/11/18 21:00 KALLO-CITY FC 7 - 0 INTER KSA C
 
Wo 14/11/18 22:00 LA CORUNA 6 - 5 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Vr 16/11/18 21:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 5 - 1 DECOMAT A
Vr 16/11/18 22:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 5 (F1) 0 ORIGILED
Za 17/11/18 19:00 TEREKEN F.C. 6 - 12 CAMASIACUM
Za 17/11/18 22:00 CLUZONA FC 8 - 10 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
 
Ma 19/11/18 21:00 DECOMAT A 4 - 9 LA CORUNA
Wo 21/11/18 22:00 ORIGILED 10 - 3 HAPPY HOUR
Vr 23/11/18 19:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 5 - 1 KALLO-CITY FC
Vr 23/11/18 21:00 CAMASIACUM 8 - 6 SPAANS KWARTIER
Vr 23/11/18 21:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 7 - 5 BIERE CARE
 
Za 24/11/18 19:00 INTER KSA C 4 - 6 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Za 24/11/18 19:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 4 - 7 CLUZONA FC
Za 24/11/18 20:00 DE CASINO CAFÉ A - TEREKEN F.C.
Ma 26/11/18 20:00 DECOMAT A 5 - 10 CAMASIACUM
Ma 26/11/18 21:00 SPAANS KWARTIER - DE CASINO CAFÉ A
 
Ma 26/11/18 22:00 LA CORUNA 7 - 6 BIERE CARE
Vr 30/11/18 21:00 HAPPY HOUR 7 - 1 INTER KSA C
Vr 30/11/18 21:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 5 - 8 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Vr 30/11/18 22:00 TEREKEN F.C. 1 - 6 ORIGILED
Za 01/12/18 20:00 CLUZONA FC 7 - 1 CER. VAN DE VELDE
 
Za 01/12/18 22:00 KALLO-CITY FC 2 - 9 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Ma 03/12/18 21:00 DE CASINO CAFÉ A - DECOMAT A
Ma 03/12/18 22:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 5 - 2 HAPPY HOUR
Di 04/12/18 21:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 6 - 1 KALLO-CITY FC
Vr 07/12/18 21:00 ORIGILED 7 - 5 SPAANS KWARTIER
 
Za 08/12/18 17:00 INTER KSA C 3 - 3 TEREKEN F.C.
Za 08/12/18 20:00 BIERE CARE 2 - 10 CLUZONA FC
Za 08/12/18 21:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 5 - 8 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Za 08/12/18 22:00 CAMASIACUM 0 (F1) 5 LA CORUNA
Ma 10/12/18 21:00 DECOMAT A 3 - 9 ORIGILED
 
Ma 10/12/18 21:00 KALLO-CITY FC 4 - 3 BIERE CARE
Ma 10/12/18 22:00 CAMASIACUM - DE CASINO CAFÉ A
Vr 14/12/18 20:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 7 - 5 INTER KSA C
Vr 14/12/18 21:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 8 - 3 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Vr 14/12/18 21:00 TEREKEN F.C. 3 - 9 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
 
Vr 14/12/18 22:00 HAPPY HOUR 10 - 3 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Vr 14/12/18 22:00 LA CORUNA 0 (F1) 5 CLUZONA FC
Ma 17/12/18 19:00 LA CORUNA - DE CASINO CAFÉ A
Wo 19/12/18 19:00 ORIGILED 7 - 8 CAMASIACUM
Wo 19/12/18 22:00 BIERE CARE 5 - 1 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
 
Vr 21/12/18 19:00 INTER KSA C 5 - 3 DECOMAT A
Vr 21/12/18 21:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 7 - 4 HAPPY HOUR
Vr 21/12/18 21:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 3 - 5 SPAANS KWARTIER
Vr 21/12/18 22:00 CLUZONA FC 8 - 2 KALLO-CITY FC
Za 22/12/18 22:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 2 - 16 TEREKEN F.C.
 
Do 27/12/18 22:00 LA CORUNA 7 - 5 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Vr 28/12/18 20:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 6 - 7 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Vr 28/12/18 20:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 4 - 2 CLUZONA FC
Za 29/12/18 19:00 TEREKEN F.C. 7 - 3 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Wo 02/01/19 21:00 DE CASINO CAFÉ A - ORIGILED
 
Vr 04/01/19 19:00 CAMASIACUM 5 - 1 INTER KSA C
Vr 04/01/19 22:00 HAPPY HOUR 2 - 6 BIERE CARE
Za 05/01/19 20:00 DECOMAT A 10 - 3 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Za 05/01/19 21:00 KALLO-CITY FC 4 - 7 LA CORUNA
Ma 07/01/19 20:00 DE CASINO CAFÉ A - INTER KSA C
 
Ma 07/01/19 21:00 ORIGILED 9 - 10 LA CORUNA
Ma 07/01/19 22:00 CAMASIACUM 6 - 2 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Vr 11/01/19 20:00 DECOMAT A 8 - 6 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Vr 11/01/19 21:00 TEREKEN F.C. 5 - 4 BIERE CARE
Vr 11/01/19 21:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 7 - 12 CER. VAN DE VELDE
 
Vr 11/01/19 21:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 5 (F1) 0 KALLO-CITY FC
Za 12/01/19 22:00 HAPPY HOUR 2 - 8 CLUZONA FC
Ma 14/01/19 19:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS - DE CASINO CAFÉ A
Wo 16/01/19 19:00 INTER KSA C 6 - 6 ORIGILED
Vr 18/01/19 21:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 5 - 3 DECOMAT A
 
Vr 18/01/19 22:00 BIERE CARE 0 (F1) 5 SPAANS KWARTIER
Za 19/01/19 20:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 6 - 7 CAMASIACUM
Za 19/01/19 21:00 CLUZONA FC 1 - 3 TEREKEN F.C.
Za 19/01/19 22:00 LA CORUNA 0 (F1) 5 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Ma 21/01/19 20:00 DE CASINO CAFÉ A - SQUADRA BRAKKA
 
Ma 21/01/19 21:00 ORIGILED 5 - 7 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Wo 23/01/19 19:00 CAMASIACUM 11 - 5 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Vr 25/01/19 21:00 DECOMAT A 5 - 3 BIERE CARE
Vr 25/01/19 22:00 HAPPY HOUR 2 - 9 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Za 26/01/19 18:00 TEREKEN F.C. 1 - 7 KALLO-CITY FC
 
Za 26/01/19 21:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 5 - 5 CLUZONA FC
Za 26/01/19 21:00 INTER KSA C 11 - 3 LA CORUNA
Ma 28/01/19 19:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE - DE CASINO CAFÉ A
Ma 28/01/19 22:00 LA CORUNA 8 - 7 HAPPY HOUR
Wo 30/01/19 21:00 BIERE CARE 2 - 6 CAMASIACUM
 
Vr 01/02/19 19:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 3 - 4 INTER KSA C
Vr 01/02/19 21:00 CLUZONA FC 5 (F1) 0 DECOMAT A
Vr 01/02/19 22:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 12 - 8 ORIGILED
Vr 01/02/19 22:00 KALLO-CITY FC 2 - 5 SPAANS KWARTIER
Za 02/02/19 22:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 10 - 10 TEREKEN F.C.
 
Ma 04/02/19 22:00 DE CASINO CAFÉ A - BIERE CARE
Wo 06/02/19 22:00 DECOMAT A 2 - 8 KALLO-CITY FC
Vr 08/02/19 20:00 CAMASIACUM - CLUZONA FC
Vr 08/02/19 21:00 ORIGILED 14 - 3 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Vr 08/02/19 22:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 5 (F1) 0 LA CORUNA
 
Za 09/02/19 19:00 INTER KSA C 7 - 7 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Za 09/02/19 21:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 2 - 11 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Za 09/02/19 21:00 TEREKEN F.C. 8 - 5 HAPPY HOUR
Wo 13/02/19 21:00 KALLO-CITY FC 2 - 5 CAMASIACUM
Wo 13/02/19 22:00 BIERE CARE 4 - 12 ORIGILED
 
Vr 15/02/19 20:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 6 - 3 INTER KSA C
Vr 15/02/19 21:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 9 - 5 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Vr 15/02/19 22:00 HAPPY HOUR 3 - 7 SPAANS KWARTIER
Vr 15/02/19 22:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 6 - 3 DECOMAT A
Za 16/02/19 18:00 CLUZONA FC - DE CASINO CAFÉ A
 
Za 16/02/19 21:00 LA CORUNA 6 - 10 TEREKEN F.C.
Ma 18/02/19 19:00 DE CASINO CAFÉ A - KALLO-CITY FC
Ma 18/02/19 20:00 DECOMAT A 2 - 7 HAPPY HOUR
Di 19/02/19 21:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 5 - 0 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Wo 20/02/19 22:00 CAMASIACUM 11 - 1 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
 
Vr 22/02/19 20:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 6 - 4 TEREKEN F.C.
Vr 22/02/19 21:00 INTER KSA C 6 - 3 BIERE CARE
Vr 22/02/19 22:00 ORIGILED 12 - 7 CLUZONA FC
Vr 22/02/19 22:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 8 - 6 LA CORUNA
Ma 25/02/19 19:00 HAPPY HOUR 7 - 11 CAMASIACUM
 
Ma 25/02/19 22:00 BIERE CARE 2 - 12 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Wo 27/02/19 20:00 KALLO-CITY FC 4 - 12 ORIGILED
Vr 01/03/19 21:00 LA CORUNA 4 - 1 SPAANS KWARTIER
Vr 01/03/19 21:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B - DE CASINO CAFÉ A
Za 02/03/19 16:00 CLUZONA FC 6 - 5 INTER KSA C
 
Za 02/03/19 21:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 3 - 13 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Za 02/03/19 22:00 TEREKEN F.C. 5 (F1) 0 DECOMAT A
Ma 04/03/19 21:00 ORIGILED 10 - 7 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Ma 04/03/19 22:00 DE CASINO CAFÉ A - HAPPY HOUR
Vr 08/03/19 20:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 14 - 3 LA CORUNA
 
Vr 08/03/19 21:00 INTER KSA C 3 - 6 KALLO-CITY FC
Vr 08/03/19 22:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 5 (F1) 0 CLUZONA FC
Vr 08/03/19 22:00 DECOMAT A 5 - 5 SPAANS KWARTIER
Za 09/03/19 19:00 CAMASIACUM 7 - 4 TEREKEN F.C.
Za 09/03/19 21:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 5 (F1) 0 BIERE CARE
 
Ma 11/03/19 21:00 LA CORUNA 10 - 7 DECOMAT A
Vr 15/03/19 19:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 7 - 1 INTER KSA C
Vr 15/03/19 21:00 HAPPY HOUR 5 - 5 ORIGILED
Vr 15/03/19 21:00 BIERE CARE 6 - 4 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Vr 15/03/19 22:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 7 - 5 CAMASIACUM
 
Za 16/03/19 18:00 CLUZONA FC 6 - 4 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Za 16/03/19 21:00 KALLO-CITY FC 7 - 4 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Za 16/03/19 22:00 TEREKEN F.C. - DE CASINO CAFÉ A
Ma 18/03/19 21:00 DE CASINO CAFÉ A - SPAANS KWARTIER
Ma 18/03/19 22:00 BIERE CARE 3 - 10 LA CORUNA
 
Wo 20/03/19 21:00 CAMASIACUM 10 - 0 DECOMAT A
Vr 22/03/19 19:00 ORIGILED 0 (F1) 5 TEREKEN F.C.
Vr 22/03/19 20:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 8 - 8 KALLO-CITY FC
Vr 22/03/19 22:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 4 - 4 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Za 23/03/19 19:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 3 - 11 CLUZONA FC
 
Za 23/03/19 20:00 INTER KSA C 4 - 4 HAPPY HOUR
Ma 25/03/19 20:00 DECOMAT A - DE CASINO CAFÉ A
Ma 25/03/19 21:00 HAPPY HOUR 4 - 5 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Ma 25/03/19 22:00 LA CORUNA 5 - 8 CAMASIACUM
Wo 27/03/19 22:00 CLUZONA FC 8 - 6 BIERE CARE
 
Vr 29/03/19 21:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 6 - 7 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Vr 29/03/19 21:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 1 - 6 ORIGILED
Vr 29/03/19 22:00 KALLO-CITY FC 12 - 1 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Za 30/03/19 20:00 TEREKEN F.C. 11 - 4 INTER KSA C
Ma 01/04/19 20:00 DE CASINO CAFÉ A - CAMASIACUM
 
Ma 01/04/19 21:00 KALLO-CITY FC 4 - 5 HAPPY HOUR
Ma 01/04/19 22:00 ORIGILED 6 - 2 DECOMAT A
Wo 03/04/19 19:00 INTER KSA C 3 - 8 SPAANS KWARTIER
Vr 05/04/19 19:00 BIERE CARE 3 - 5 KALLO-CITY FC
Vr 05/04/19 21:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 12 - 3 HAPPY HOUR
 
Vr 05/04/19 21:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 1 - 6 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Vr 05/04/19 22:00 CLUZONA FC 6 - 11 LA CORUNA
Vr 05/04/19 22:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 5 - 8 TEREKEN F.C.
Ma 08/04/19 20:00 DECOMAT A 9 - 3 INTER KSA C
Ma 08/04/19 22:00 DE CASINO CAFÉ A - LA CORUNA
 
Ma 08/04/19 22:00 CAMASIACUM 10 - 2 ORIGILED
Di 09/04/19 21:00 HAPPY HOUR 10 - 4 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Vr 12/04/19 20:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 6 - 5 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Vr 12/04/19 21:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 2 - 3 BIERE CARE
Vr 12/04/19 22:00 KALLO-CITY FC 11 - 4 CLUZONA FC
 
Za 13/04/19 21:00 TEREKEN F.C. 6 - 14 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Ma 15/04/19 21:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 9 - 4 DECOMAT A
Ma 15/04/19 21:00 ORIGILED - DE CASINO CAFÉ A
Ma 15/04/19 22:00 BIERE CARE 4 - 7 HAPPY HOUR
Wo 17/04/19 22:00 LA CORUNA 4 - 6 KALLO-CITY FC
 
Vr 19/04/19 19:00 INTER KSA C 4 - 8 CAMASIACUM
Za 20/04/19 18:00 CLUZONA FC 9 - 6 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Za 20/04/19 19:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 3 - 3 SPAANS KWARTIER
Za 20/04/19 20:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 6 - 5 TEREKEN F.C.
Di 23/04/19 22:00 DECOMAT A 1 - 5 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B