Reeks 4B

Kalender

DatumThuisploegUitslagBezoekers
Ma 10/09/18 21:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 3 - 4 THE SANTONS
Ma 10/09/18 22:00 HET KOMPAS 7 - 6 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Vr 14/09/18 19:00 BOSDORP 2 - 6 DORSTMUND
Za 15/09/18 17:00 INTER SPARTA 8 - 3 DE NIJPERS
Za 15/09/18 19:00 FC DE PEREL 5 (F1) 0 DE CRAMME
 
Za 15/09/18 21:00 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG 6 - 2 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 15/09/18 21:00 AZZURRI 8 - 2 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Ma 17/09/18 20:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 6 - 8 BOSDORP
Ma 17/09/18 21:00 DE NIJPERS 3 - 7 MINI ZANDLOPER
Wo 19/09/18 19:00 THE SANTONS 3 - 5 AZZURRI
 
Wo 19/09/18 21:00 DE CRAMME 0 - 5 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG
Vr 21/09/18 19:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 8 - 0 FC DE PEREL
Vr 21/09/18 22:00 DORSTMUND 3 - 7 INTER SPARTA
Za 22/09/18 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 6 - 3 HET KOMPAS
Ma 24/09/18 19:00 INTER SPARTA 14 - 5 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
 
Ma 24/09/18 22:00 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG 2 - 5 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Wo 26/09/18 19:00 THE SANTONS 8 - 0 DE NIJPERS
Vr 28/09/18 19:00 BOSDORP 10 - 9 DE CRAMME
Vr 28/09/18 22:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 5 - 3 DORSTMUND
Za 29/09/18 18:00 AZZURRI 2 - 9 HET KOMPAS
 
Za 29/09/18 20:00 FC DE PEREL 2 - 4 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Vr 05/10/18 20:00 DE CRAMME 4 - 1 INTER SPARTA
Za 06/10/18 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 3 - 3 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG
Ma 08/10/18 21:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 6 - 8 DE CRAMME
Vr 12/10/18 21:00 INTER SPARTA 3 - 6 MVC FC INCOGNITO
 
Za 13/10/18 18:00 DE NIJPERS 0 (F1) 5 DORSTMUND
Za 13/10/18 19:00 THE SANTONS 5 - 4 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 13/10/18 19:00 BOSDORP 5 - 8 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Za 13/10/18 20:00 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG 4 - 8 HET KOMPAS
Za 13/10/18 22:00 AZZURRI 10 - 0 FC DE PEREL
 
Ma 15/10/18 20:00 FC DE PEREL 2 - 4 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG
Ma 15/10/18 21:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 10 - 4 MINI ZANDLOPER
Wo 17/10/18 21:00 DE CRAMME 4 - 5 THE SANTONS
Vr 19/10/18 21:00 HET KOMPAS 8 - 3 BOSDORP
Za 20/10/18 17:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 5 - 3 DE NIJPERS
 
Za 20/10/18 18:00 DORSTMUND 1 - 3 AZZURRI
Za 20/10/18 18:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 3 - 9 INTER SPARTA
Ma 22/10/18 22:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 9 - 7 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Di 23/10/18 22:00 AZZURRI 6 - 1 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG
Wo 24/10/18 19:00 THE SANTONS 3 - 4 MVC FC INCOGNITO
 
Vr 26/10/18 19:00 BOSDORP 11 - 6 FC DE PEREL
Vr 26/10/18 21:00 INTER SPARTA 5 - 6 HET KOMPAS
Za 27/10/18 17:00 DORSTMUND 4 - 1 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 27/10/18 18:00 DE NIJPERS 4 - 8 DE CRAMME
Ma 29/10/18 20:00 DE NIJPERS 4 - 7 AZZURRI
 
Di 30/10/18 22:00 DORSTMUND 2 - 1 THE SANTONS
Vr 02/11/18 19:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 9 - 4 BOSDORP
Vr 02/11/18 20:00 HET KOMPAS 11 - 1 FC DE PEREL
Vr 02/11/18 22:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 10 - 4 MINI ZANDLOPER
Ma 05/11/18 21:00 HET KOMPAS 9 - 5 MINI ZANDLOPER
 
Vr 09/11/18 20:00 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG 4 - 12 BOSDORP
Vr 09/11/18 21:00 DE CRAMME 4 - 4 DORSTMUND
Za 10/11/18 17:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 2 - 2 AZZURRI
Za 10/11/18 18:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 5 - 5 DE NIJPERS
Za 10/11/18 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 3 - 3 THE SANTONS
 
Za 10/11/18 20:00 FC DE PEREL 2 - 11 INTER SPARTA
Ma 12/11/18 22:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 8 - 1 FC DE PEREL
Wo 14/11/18 19:00 THE SANTONS 3 - 3 HET KOMPAS
Vr 16/11/18 19:00 AZZURRI 4 - 3 BOSDORP
Vr 16/11/18 22:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 3 - 5 DE CRAMME
 
Za 17/11/18 18:00 DE NIJPERS 6 - 11 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Za 17/11/18 21:00 INTER SPARTA 6 - 5 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG
Ma 19/11/18 21:00 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG 4 - 6 MINI ZANDLOPER
Vr 23/11/18 19:00 BOSDORP 6 - 6 INTER SPARTA
Vr 23/11/18 20:00 FC DE PEREL 2 - 4 THE SANTONS
 
Vr 23/11/18 21:00 DE CRAMME 2 - 4 AZZURRI
Za 24/11/18 17:00 HET KOMPAS 16 - 3 DE NIJPERS
Za 24/11/18 18:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 6 - 1 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 24/11/18 18:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 3 - 3 DORSTMUND
Di 27/11/18 22:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 9 - 9 BOSDORP
 
Wo 28/11/18 19:00 THE SANTONS 4 - 5 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG
Wo 28/11/18 21:00 DE CRAMME 2 - 7 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Za 01/12/18 17:00 DORSTMUND 5 - 5 HET KOMPAS
Za 01/12/18 18:00 DE NIJPERS 5 - 5 FC DE PEREL
Za 01/12/18 18:00 AZZURRI 6 - 10 INTER SPARTA
 
Za 01/12/18 20:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 5 - 5 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Ma 03/12/18 21:00 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG 4 - 1 DE NIJPERS
Vr 07/12/18 19:00 AZZURRI 1 - 4 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Vr 07/12/18 19:00 BOSDORP 4 - 6 THE SANTONS
Za 08/12/18 16:00 HET KOMPAS 3 - 3 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
 
Za 08/12/18 18:00 FC DE PEREL 0 - 4 DORSTMUND
Za 08/12/18 20:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 4 - 8 DE CRAMME
Za 08/12/18 22:00 INTER SPARTA 5 (F1) 0 MINI ZANDLOPER
Ma 10/12/18 20:00 DE NIJPERS 11 - 2 BOSDORP
Di 11/12/18 22:00 DORSTMUND 1 - 3 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG
 
Wo 12/12/18 19:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 6 - 6 AZZURRI
Wo 12/12/18 22:00 DE CRAMME 7 - 3 HET KOMPAS
Vr 14/12/18 21:00 THE SANTONS 5 - 5 INTER SPARTA
Vr 14/12/18 22:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 5 (F1) 0 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Za 15/12/18 19:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 3 - 2 FC DE PEREL
 
Di 18/12/18 21:00 THE SANTONS 4 - 10 MINI ZANDLOPER
Vr 21/12/18 20:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 6 - 4 HET KOMPAS
Za 22/12/18 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 0 - 5 AZZURRI
Za 22/12/18 21:00 DE CRAMME 5 (F1) 0 FC DE PEREL
Vr 28/12/18 19:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 4 - 3 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG
 
Za 29/12/18 18:00 DE NIJPERS 7 - 8 INTER SPARTA
Za 29/12/18 19:00 DORSTMUND 11 - 0 BOSDORP
Do 03/01/19 21:00 AZZURRI 9 - 4 THE SANTONS
Vr 04/01/19 19:00 AZZURRI 2 - 2 DE NIJPERS
Vr 04/01/19 20:00 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG 10 - 1 DE CRAMME
 
Vr 04/01/19 21:00 BOSDORP 2 - 3 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 05/01/19 19:00 DORSTMUND 4 - 3 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Za 05/01/19 19:00 HET KOMPAS 5 - 10 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Ma 07/01/19 22:00 DORSTMUND 5 - 3 MINI ZANDLOPER
Vr 11/01/19 19:00 DE CRAMME 5 - 4 BOSDORP
 
Vr 11/01/19 20:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 1 - 3 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG
Za 12/01/19 17:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 3 - 2 INTER SPARTA
Za 12/01/19 18:00 HET KOMPAS 6 - 3 AZZURRI
Za 12/01/19 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 7 - 2 FC DE PEREL
Za 12/01/19 19:00 DE NIJPERS 10 - 4 THE SANTONS
 
Vr 18/01/19 19:00 BOSDORP 4 - 3 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Za 19/01/19 18:00 FC DE PEREL 3 - 5 HET KOMPAS
Za 19/01/19 19:00 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG 0 (F1) 5 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Ma 21/01/19 22:00 DE CRAMME 6 - 5 MINI ZANDLOPER
Ma 21/01/19 22:00 HET KOMPAS 4 - 7 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG
 
Vr 25/01/19 20:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 7 - 4 INTER SPARTA
Za 26/01/19 17:00 DORSTMUND 9 - 3 DE NIJPERS
Za 26/01/19 19:00 FC DE PEREL 4 - 5 AZZURRI
Za 26/01/19 19:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 6 - 5 THE SANTONS
Za 26/01/19 20:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 9 - 1 BOSDORP
 
Ma 28/01/19 21:00 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG 3 - 1 FC DE PEREL
Ma 28/01/19 21:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 6 - 6 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Wo 30/01/19 20:00 THE SANTONS 9 - 5 DE CRAMME
Vr 01/02/19 19:00 BOSDORP 5 - 2 HET KOMPAS
Za 02/02/19 18:00 DE NIJPERS 11 - 6 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
 
Za 02/02/19 19:00 AZZURRI 7 - 6 DORSTMUND
Za 02/02/19 21:00 INTER SPARTA 4 - 10 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Ma 04/02/19 20:00 DE CRAMME 5 - 9 DE NIJPERS
Ma 04/02/19 21:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 7 - 2 THE SANTONS
Vr 08/02/19 19:00 FC DE PEREL 7 - 5 BOSDORP
 
Za 09/02/19 17:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 0 - 13 DORSTMUND
Za 09/02/19 18:00 HET KOMPAS 1 - 13 INTER SPARTA
Za 09/02/19 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 9 - 6 MINI ZANDLOPER
Za 09/02/19 20:00 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG 1 - 3 AZZURRI
Ma 11/02/19 21:00 INTER SPARTA 5 - 9 FC DE PEREL
 
Ma 11/02/19 21:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 6 - 7 HET KOMPAS
Vr 15/02/19 19:00 BOSDORP 8 - 5 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG
Za 16/02/19 16:00 AZZURRI 2 - 2 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 16/02/19 17:00 DORSTMUND 7 - 3 DE CRAMME
Za 16/02/19 18:00 DE NIJPERS 3 - 5 MVC FC INCOGNITO
 
Za 16/02/19 19:00 THE SANTONS 5 - 4 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Ma 18/02/19 21:00 HET KOMPAS 3 - 7 THE SANTONS
Ma 18/02/19 22:00 FC DE PEREL 7 - 2 MINI ZANDLOPER
Vr 22/02/19 19:00 BOSDORP 3 - 1 AZZURRI
Vr 22/02/19 21:00 DE CRAMME 2 - 3 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
 
Vr 22/02/19 21:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 2 - 5 DORSTMUND
Ma 25/02/19 21:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 6 - 12 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG
Wo 27/02/19 19:00 THE SANTONS 7 - 3 FC DE PEREL
Wo 27/02/19 22:00 AZZURRI 6 - 3 DE CRAMME
Za 02/03/19 17:00 DE NIJPERS 6 - 3 HET KOMPAS
 
Za 02/03/19 18:00 DORSTMUND 3 - 3 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Za 02/03/19 18:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 4 - 5 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Za 02/03/19 19:00 INTER SPARTA 7 - 6 BOSDORP
Ma 04/03/19 22:00 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG 10 - 5 THE SANTONS
Wo 06/03/19 19:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 5 - 3 DE CRAMME
 
Vr 08/03/19 19:00 BOSDORP 12 - 5 MINI ZANDLOPER
Za 09/03/19 17:00 FC DE PEREL 7 - 6 DE NIJPERS
Za 09/03/19 18:00 HET KOMPAS 4 - 11 DORSTMUND
Za 09/03/19 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 0 (F1) 5 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 09/03/19 20:00 INTER SPARTA 4 - 8 AZZURRI
 
Di 12/03/19 22:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 5 - 2 AZZURRI
Wo 13/03/19 19:00 THE SANTONS 8 - 3 BOSDORP
Vr 15/03/19 20:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 0 (F1) 5 INTER SPARTA
Za 16/03/19 17:00 DORSTMUND 5 - 1 FC DE PEREL
Za 16/03/19 18:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 2 - 5 HET KOMPAS
 
Za 16/03/19 19:00 DE NIJPERS 3 - 6 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG
Za 16/03/19 19:00 DE CRAMME 8 - 3 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Ma 01/04/19 21:00 AZZURRI 13 - 2 MINI ZANDLOPER
Vr 05/04/19 22:00 INTER SPARTA 9 - 8 DE CRAMME
Za 06/04/19 18:00 FC DE PEREL 5 (F1) 0 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
 
Ma 08/04/19 21:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 7 - 1 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Ma 08/04/19 21:00 BOSDORP 6 - 11 DE NIJPERS
Wo 10/04/19 20:00 THE SANTONS 5 - 8 DORSTMUND
Za 13/04/19 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 1 - 6 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Ma 15/04/19 21:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 0 - 0 DE NIJPERS
 
Ma 15/04/19 22:00 INTER SPARTA 4 - 4 DORSTMUND
Wo 17/04/19 19:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 8 - 8 DE NIJPERS
Vr 19/04/19 21:00 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG 5 - 4 DORSTMUND
Za 20/04/19 17:00 HET KOMPAS 8 - 3 DE CRAMME
Za 20/04/19 18:00 INTER SPARTA 2 - 2 THE SANTONS
 
Za 20/04/19 19:00 FC DE PEREL 5 (F1) 0 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Do 25/04/19 22:00 SPARTAK KETTINGZAAG 5 - 6 INTER SPARTA