Reeks 3

Kalender

DatumThuisploegUitslagBezoekers
Wo 11/09/19 20:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 2 - 2 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Vr 13/09/19 21:00 SQUILLA TALPAS 3 - 5 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Vr 13/09/19 22:00 SELECAO 5 (F1) 0 TEREKEN F.C.
Vr 13/09/19 22:00 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE 5 (F1) 0 CLUZONA FC
Za 14/09/19 18:00 INTER KSA B 0 (F1) 5 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
 
Za 14/09/19 20:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 14 - 4 HAPPY HOUR
Za 14/09/19 21:00 LA CORUNA 0 (F1) 5 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Za 14/09/19 21:00 LA CORUNA 0 (F1) 5 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Ma 16/09/19 19:00 HAPPY HOUR 5 (F1) 0 SQUILLA TALPAS
Wo 18/09/19 22:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 3 - 8 KALLO-CITY FC
 
Wo 18/09/19 22:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A 0 - 0 KALLO-CITY FC
Vr 20/09/19 21:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 3 - 8 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE
Vr 20/09/19 22:00 CLUZONA FC 8 - 7 SELECAO
Za 21/09/19 18:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 3 - 6 INTER KSA B
Za 21/09/19 19:00 KALLO-CITY FC 4 - 3 MVC FC INCOGNITO
 
Za 21/09/19 20:00 TEREKEN F.C. 0 (F1) 5 SPAANS KWARTIER
Ma 23/09/19 20:00 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE 9 - 1 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Ma 23/09/19 22:00 SELECAO 5 - 7 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Wo 25/09/19 19:00 SQUILLA TALPAS 1 - 6 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Vr 27/09/19 20:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 5 - 4 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
 
Vr 27/09/19 20:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 0 - 0 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Vr 27/09/19 22:00 KALLO-CITY FC 4 - 5 LA CORUNA
Za 28/09/19 18:00 INTER KSA B 3 - 8 HAPPY HOUR
Za 28/09/19 20:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 6 - 9 CLUZONA FC
Ma 30/09/19 19:00 HAPPY HOUR 2 - 10 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE
 
Ma 30/09/19 22:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A 0 - 0 SQUILLA TALPAS
Ma 30/09/19 22:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 2 - 4 SQUILLA TALPAS
Vr 04/10/19 20:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 6 - 3 SPAANS KWARTIER
Vr 04/10/19 21:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 2 - 11 SELECAO
Vr 04/10/19 22:00 LA CORUNA 13 - 4 SQUADRA BRAKKA
 
Za 05/10/19 18:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 2 - 2 INTER KSA B
Za 05/10/19 21:00 CLUZONA FC 6 - 6 TEREKEN F.C.
Ma 07/10/19 19:00 SQUILLA TALPAS 5 - 12 LA CORUNA
Vr 11/10/19 19:00 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE 11 - 4 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Vr 11/10/19 20:00 SELECAO 4 - 4 HAPPY HOUR
 
Vr 11/10/19 21:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 3 - 6 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Vr 11/10/19 22:00 INTER KSA B 4 - 6 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Vr 11/10/19 22:00 INTER KSA B 0 - 0 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Vr 11/10/19 22:00 TEREKEN F.C. 8 - 6 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Vr 11/10/19 22:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 3 - 10 KALLO-CITY FC
 
Ma 14/10/19 19:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A 0 - 0 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE
Ma 14/10/19 19:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 4 - 8 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE
Ma 14/10/19 21:00 KALLO-CITY FC 3 - 5 SQUILLA TALPAS
Wo 16/10/19 21:00 LA CORUNA 10 - 2 INTER KSA B
Vr 18/10/19 19:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 6 - 4 SELECAO
 
Vr 18/10/19 22:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 5 (F1) 0 CLUZONA FC
Vr 18/10/19 22:00 HAPPY HOUR 6 - 4 SPAANS KWARTIER
Za 19/10/19 20:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 2 - 9 TEREKEN F.C.
Ma 21/10/19 22:00 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE 6 - 8 LA CORUNA
Wo 23/10/19 21:00 INTER KSA B 1 - 10 KALLO-CITY FC
 
Vr 25/10/19 20:00 SELECAO 7 - 3 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Vr 25/10/19 20:00 SELECAO 0 - 0 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Vr 25/10/19 21:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 8 - 2 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Vr 25/10/19 22:00 SQUILLA TALPAS 9 - 4 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Za 26/10/19 20:00 TEREKEN F.C. 4 - 5 HAPPY HOUR
 
Za 26/10/19 21:00 CLUZONA FC 5 - 7 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Wo 30/10/19 19:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 6 - 5 SPAANS KWARTIER
Wo 30/10/19 19:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A 0 - 0 SPAANS KWARTIER
Wo 30/10/19 21:00 KALLO-CITY FC 5 - 5 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE
Za 02/11/19 19:00 HAPPY HOUR 3 - 13 CLUZONA FC
 
Za 02/11/19 20:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 6 - 4 INTER KSA B
Za 02/11/19 21:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO - TEREKEN F.C.
Za 02/11/19 21:00 LA CORUNA 6 - 6 SELECAO
Ma 04/11/19 19:00 INTER KSA B 2 - 10 SQUILLA TALPAS
Ma 04/11/19 21:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 7 - 10 LA CORUNA
 
Vr 08/11/19 20:00 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE 3 - 3 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Vr 08/11/19 22:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 3 - 3 HAPPY HOUR
Vr 08/11/19 22:00 SELECAO 5 - 11 KALLO-CITY FC
Za 09/11/19 19:00 CLUZONA FC 9 - 6 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Za 09/11/19 21:00 TEREKEN F.C. 9 - 6 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
 
Za 09/11/19 21:00 TEREKEN F.C. 0 - 0 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Ma 11/11/19 19:00 SQUILLA TALPAS 1 - 6 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE
Ma 11/11/19 21:00 HAPPY HOUR 8 - 6 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Vr 15/11/19 21:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 6 - 7 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Vr 15/11/19 21:00 KALLO-CITY FC 5 - 4 SPAANS KWARTIER
 
Vr 15/11/19 22:00 LA CORUNA 10 - 9 TEREKEN F.C.
Vr 15/11/19 22:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 6 - 9 SELECAO
Za 16/11/19 21:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A 0 - 0 CLUZONA FC
Za 16/11/19 21:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 3 - 8 CLUZONA FC
Ma 18/11/19 19:00 SELECAO 6 - 6 SQUILLA TALPAS
 
Vr 22/11/19 20:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 4 - 8 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Vr 22/11/19 21:00 TEREKEN F.C. 3 - 6 KALLO-CITY FC
Vr 22/11/19 22:00 CLUZONA FC 7 - 11 LA CORUNA
Za 23/11/19 18:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 3 - 2 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Za 23/11/19 19:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 0 - 0 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
 
Za 23/11/19 19:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 5 (F1) 0 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Za 23/11/19 22:00 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE 14 - 0 INTER KSA B
Ma 25/11/19 19:00 INTER KSA B 3 - 13 SELECAO
Vr 29/11/19 19:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 5 (F1) 0 HAPPY HOUR
Vr 29/11/19 21:00 SQUILLA TALPAS 0 - 2 SPAANS KWARTIER
 
Vr 29/11/19 22:00 KALLO-CITY FC 4 - 7 CLUZONA FC
Vr 29/11/19 22:00 LA CORUNA 10 - 4 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Za 30/11/19 18:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS - CER. VAN DE VELDE
Za 30/11/19 18:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A 0 - 0 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Za 30/11/19 21:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 7 - 7 TEREKEN F.C.
 
Ma 02/12/19 19:00 HAPPY HOUR 0 - 0 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Ma 02/12/19 19:00 HAPPY HOUR 4 - 4 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Wo 04/12/19 22:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 8 - 10 LA CORUNA
Vr 06/12/19 20:00 SELECAO 2 - 14 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE
Vr 06/12/19 21:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 2 - 6 INTER KSA B
 
Vr 06/12/19 21:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 5 - 8 KALLO-CITY FC
Vr 06/12/19 22:00 TEREKEN F.C. 10 - 5 SQUILLA TALPAS
Za 07/12/19 21:00 CLUZONA FC 5 - 11 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Ma 09/12/19 20:00 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE 5 - 5 SPAANS KWARTIER
Wo 11/12/19 19:00 KALLO-CITY FC 4 - 8 CER. VAN DE VELDE
 
Wo 11/12/19 21:00 LA CORUNA 15 - 8 HAPPY HOUR
Vr 13/12/19 19:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 7 - 4 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Vr 13/12/19 19:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A 0 - 0 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Vr 13/12/19 22:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 6 - 12 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Vr 13/12/19 22:00 SQUILLA TALPAS 3 - 6 CLUZONA FC
 
Za 14/12/19 21:00 INTER KSA B 11 - 21 TEREKEN F.C.
Ma 16/12/19 22:00 HAPPY HOUR 3 - 4 KALLO-CITY FC
Vr 20/12/19 20:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B - SQUILLA TALPAS
Vr 20/12/19 22:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 7 - 2 SELECAO
Vr 20/12/19 22:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 0 (F1) 5 LA CORUNA
 
Za 21/12/19 19:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 5 (F1) 0 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Za 21/12/19 21:00 CLUZONA FC 9 - 7 INTER KSA B
Za 21/12/19 22:00 TEREKEN F.C. 4 - 3 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE
Za 28/12/19 20:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 3 - 12 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Ma 06/01/20 19:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 6 - 2 SQUILLA TALPAS
 
Ma 06/01/20 22:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A 0 - 0 LA CORUNA
Ma 06/01/20 22:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 3 - 8 LA CORUNA
Vr 10/01/20 19:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 4 - 3 INTER KSA B
Vr 10/01/20 19:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 4 - 9 KALLO-CITY FC
Vr 10/01/20 22:00 HAPPY HOUR 3 - 6 SQUADRA BRAKKA
 
Za 11/01/20 20:00 TEREKEN F.C. 8 - 3 SELECAO
Za 11/01/20 21:00 CLUZONA FC 1 - 7 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE
Ma 13/01/20 22:00 KALLO-CITY FC 9 - 3 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Ma 13/01/20 22:00 SQUILLA TALPAS 7 - 2 HAPPY HOUR
Ma 13/01/20 22:00 KALLO-CITY FC 0 - 0 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
 
Vr 17/01/20 19:00 INTER KSA B 3 - 3 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Vr 17/01/20 20:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 11 - 7 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Vr 17/01/20 22:00 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE 3 - 1 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Vr 17/01/20 22:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 3 - 10 TEREKEN F.C.
Za 18/01/20 20:00 SELECAO 5 - 9 CLUZONA FC
 
Ma 20/01/20 19:00 HAPPY HOUR - INTER KSA B
Wo 22/01/20 22:00 LA CORUNA 4 - 2 KALLO-CITY FC
Vr 24/01/20 19:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 5 - 10 SQUILLA TALPAS
Vr 24/01/20 22:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 5 - 3 SELECAO
Vr 24/01/20 22:00 CLUZONA FC 3 - 8 SPAANS KWARTIER
 
Za 25/01/20 21:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A 0 - 0 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Za 25/01/20 21:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 0 - 5 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE
Za 25/01/20 21:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS - SQUADRA BRAKKA
Ma 27/01/20 19:00 SELECAO 5 - 7 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Vr 31/01/20 19:00 INTER KSA B 3 - 4 MVC FC INCOGNITO
 
Vr 31/01/20 21:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 6 - 7 LA CORUNA
Vr 31/01/20 22:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 4 - 7 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Za 01/02/20 17:00 SQUILLA TALPAS 1 - 7 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Za 01/02/20 17:00 SQUILLA TALPAS 0 - 0 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Za 01/02/20 21:00 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE 3 - 6 HAPPY HOUR
 
Za 01/02/20 21:00 TEREKEN F.C. 15 - 4 CLUZONA FC
Ma 03/02/20 19:00 HAPPY HOUR 3 - 5 SELECAO
Ma 03/02/20 21:00 LA CORUNA 8 - 2 SQUILLA TALPAS
Wo 05/02/20 20:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 5 - 2 INTER KSA B
Wo 05/02/20 20:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A 0 - 0 INTER KSA B
 
Vr 07/02/20 19:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 5 - 8 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE
Vr 07/02/20 20:00 KALLO-CITY FC 2 - 7 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Vr 07/02/20 21:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 8 - 5 SPAANS KWARTIER
Ma 10/02/20 19:00 SQUILLA TALPAS 3 - 4 KALLO-CITY FC
Ma 10/02/20 20:00 SELECAO 8 - 4 MVC FC INCOGNITO
 
Ma 10/02/20 22:00 INTER KSA B 4 - 14 LA CORUNA
Wo 12/02/20 19:00 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE 0 - 0 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Wo 12/02/20 19:00 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE 4 - 3 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Vr 14/02/20 21:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 3 - 5 HAPPY HOUR
Za 15/02/20 20:00 TEREKEN F.C. 7 - 4 CER. VAN DE VELDE
 
Za 15/02/20 21:00 CLUZONA FC 7 - 1 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Ma 17/02/20 21:00 LA CORUNA 6 - 4 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE
Vr 21/02/20 19:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 0 - 4 SPAANS KWARTIER
Vr 21/02/20 21:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 5 - 0 SQUILLA TALPAS
Vr 21/02/20 22:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 2 - 4 CLUZONA FC
 
Za 22/02/20 18:00 KALLO-CITY FC 6 - 5 INTER KSA B
Za 22/02/20 19:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 14 - 3 SELECAO
Za 22/02/20 19:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A 0 - 0 SELECAO
Za 22/02/20 22:00 HAPPY HOUR 6 - 8 TEREKEN F.C.
Ma 24/02/20 20:00 SELECAO 4 - 7 LA CORUNA
 
Ma 24/02/20 21:00 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE 5 - 3 KALLO-CITY FC
Di 25/02/20 22:00 CLUZONA FC 0 (F1) 0 HAPPY HOUR
Vr 28/02/20 19:00 TEREKEN F.C. 4 - 3 MVC FC INCOGNITO
Vr 28/02/20 21:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 0 - 0 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Vr 28/02/20 21:00 SPAANS KWARTIER 2 - 4 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
 
Vr 28/02/20 21:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B 5 - 3 CER. VAN DE VELDE
Za 29/02/20 21:00 INTER KSA B 3 - 8 SQUADRA BRAKKA
Ma 02/03/20 19:00 SQUILLA TALPAS 6 - 1 INTER KSA B
Ma 02/03/20 22:00 KALLO-CITY FC 4 - 7 SELECAO
Vr 06/03/20 20:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA 4 - 6 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE
 
Vr 06/03/20 21:00 LA CORUNA 7 - 11 SPAANS KWARTIER
Vr 06/03/20 22:00 HAPPY HOUR 0 (F1) 5 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Za 07/03/20 17:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A 0 - 0 TEREKEN F.C.
Za 07/03/20 17:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 7 - 4 TEREKEN F.C.
Za 07/03/20 18:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 2 - 1 CLUZONA FC
 
Ma 09/03/20 20:00 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE 10 - 5 SQUILLA TALPAS
Ma 09/03/20 21:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 7 - 6 HAPPY HOUR
Vr 13/03/20 20:00 SPAANS KWARTIER - KALLO-CITY FC
Vr 13/03/20 21:00 TEREKEN F.C. - LA CORUNA
Vr 13/03/20 22:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B - MVC FC INCOGNITO
 
Vr 13/03/20 22:00 SELECAO - SQUADRA BRAKKA
Za 14/03/20 21:00 CLUZONA FC 0 - 0 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Za 14/03/20 21:00 CLUZONA FC - BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Ma 16/03/20 20:00 INTER KSA B - FC NOTHING TOULOUSE
Ma 16/03/20 22:00 SQUILLA TALPAS - SELECAO
 
Wo 18/03/20 21:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A 0 - 0 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Wo 18/03/20 21:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS - MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Vr 20/03/20 19:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO - CER. VAN DE VELDE
Vr 20/03/20 22:00 LA CORUNA - CLUZONA FC
Vr 20/03/20 22:00 KALLO-CITY FC - TEREKEN F.C.
 
Za 21/03/20 19:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA - SPAANS KWARTIER
Vr 27/03/20 19:00 HAPPY HOUR - MVC FC INCOGNITO
Vr 27/03/20 20:00 SPAANS KWARTIER - SQUILLA TALPAS
Vr 27/03/20 22:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B - LA CORUNA
Vr 27/03/20 22:00 SELECAO - INTER KSA B
 
Za 28/03/20 19:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE - BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Za 28/03/20 19:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE 0 - 0 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Za 28/03/20 20:00 TEREKEN F.C. - SQUADRA BRAKKA
Za 28/03/20 21:00 CLUZONA FC - KALLO-CITY FC
Ma 30/03/20 19:00 INTER KSA B - SPAANS KWARTIER
 
Ma 30/03/20 22:00 SQUILLA TALPAS - TEREKEN F.C.
Wo 01/04/20 19:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A 0 - 0 HAPPY HOUR
Wo 01/04/20 19:00 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS - HAPPY HOUR
Wo 01/04/20 22:00 LA CORUNA - CER. VAN DE VELDE
Vr 03/04/20 22:00 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE - SELECAO
 
Vr 03/04/20 22:00 KALLO-CITY FC - MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Za 04/04/20 20:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA - CLUZONA FC
Ma 06/04/20 19:00 SQUILLA TALPAS - MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B
Ma 06/04/20 20:00 KALLO-CITY FC - HAPPY HOUR
Vr 10/04/20 19:00 LA CORUNA - MVC FC INCOGNITO
 
Vr 10/04/20 21:00 SQUADRA BRAKKA - CER. VAN DE VELDE
Vr 10/04/20 22:00 SELECAO - SPAANS KWARTIER
Za 11/04/20 17:00 INTER KSA B - CLUZONA FC
Za 11/04/20 21:00 FC NOTHING TOULOUSE - TEREKEN F.C.
Ma 13/04/20 22:00 HAPPY HOUR - LA CORUNA
 
Vr 17/04/20 21:00 SPAANS KWARTIER - FC NOTHING TOULOUSE
Vr 17/04/20 22:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B - SQUADRA BRAKKA
Vr 17/04/20 22:00 CLUZONA FC - SQUILLA TALPAS
Za 18/04/20 18:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO 0 - 0 BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Za 18/04/20 18:00 MVC FC INCOGNITO - BRANDWEER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
 
Za 18/04/20 21:00 CER. VAN DE VELDE - KALLO-CITY FC
Za 18/04/20 22:00 TEREKEN F.C. - INTER KSA B
Vr 24/04/20 21:00 MINI KBC/ZWARE KATER B - TEREKEN F.C.