Reeks 4B

Kalender

DatumThuisploegUitslagBezoekers
Wo 11/09/19 19:00 SMART-SPORT 3 - 8 THE SANTONS
Wo 11/09/19 22:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 7 - 3 HET KOMPAS
Vr 13/09/19 20:00 INTER SPARTA 21 - 2 THE RAPTORS
Vr 13/09/19 20:00 BOSDORP 2 - 7 ETOILE SPORTIVE
Vr 13/09/19 21:00 VK D'OCCASIE B 1 - 6 DORSTMUND
 
Za 14/09/19 16:00 DE CRAMME 6 - 2 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA
Za 14/09/19 21:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 5 (F1) 0 MINI ZANDLOPER
Ma 16/09/19 20:00 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA 8 - 1 DE NIJPERS
Ma 16/09/19 21:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 5 - 2 DE CRAMME
Wo 18/09/19 19:00 THE SANTONS 11 - 6 BOSDORP
 
Za 21/09/19 16:00 HET KOMPAS 4 - 5 SMART-SPORT
Za 21/09/19 17:00 ETOILE SPORTIVE 0 (F1) 5 VK D'OCCASIE B
Za 21/09/19 18:00 THE RAPTORS 1 - 16 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 21/09/19 19:00 DORSTMUND 7 - 2 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Ma 30/09/19 21:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 4 - 4 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA
 
Wo 02/10/19 21:00 ETOILE SPORTIVE 8 - 5 DE CRAMME
Za 05/10/19 16:00 HET KOMPAS 6 - 3 VK D'OCCASIE B
Za 05/10/19 17:00 DORSTMUND 9 - 5 DE NIJPERS
Za 05/10/19 18:00 THE RAPTORS 8 - 2 BOSDORP
Za 05/10/19 19:00 THE SANTONS 6 - 5 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
 
Za 05/10/19 20:00 INTER SPARTA 4 - 2 SMART-SPORT
Ma 07/10/19 20:00 DE NIJPERS 7 - 7 ETOILE SPORTIVE
Wo 09/10/19 19:00 DE CRAMME 2 - 4 THE SANTONS
Vr 11/10/19 19:00 BOSDORP 3 - 2 INTER SPARTA
Za 12/10/19 18:00 VK D'OCCASIE B 10 - 3 THE RAPTORS
 
Za 12/10/19 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 9 - 7 HET KOMPAS
Za 12/10/19 20:00 SMART-SPORT 0 (F1) 5 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 12/10/19 21:00 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA 0 - 8 DORSTMUND
Ma 14/10/19 22:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 5 - 3 BOSDORP
Wo 16/10/19 19:00 THE SANTONS 6 - 2 DE NIJPERS
 
Za 19/10/19 17:00 DORSTMUND 2 - 6 MINI ZANDLOPER
Za 19/10/19 18:00 ETOILE SPORTIVE 9 - 2 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA
Za 19/10/19 18:00 INTER SPARTA 12 - 4 VK D'OCCASIE B
Za 19/10/19 19:00 THE RAPTORS 2 - 13 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Za 19/10/19 19:00 HET KOMPAS 10 - 3 DE CRAMME
 
Ma 21/10/19 20:00 DE NIJPERS 4 - 8 HET KOMPAS
Di 22/10/19 21:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 5 - 12 ETOILE SPORTIVE
Wo 23/10/19 19:00 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA 5 - 6 THE SANTONS
Vr 25/10/19 19:00 BOSDORP 4 - 4 SMART-SPORT
Za 26/10/19 18:00 DE CRAMME 0 (F1) 5 THE RAPTORS
 
Za 26/10/19 18:00 VK D'OCCASIE B 3 - 2 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 26/10/19 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 3 - 3 INTER SPARTA
Ma 28/10/19 21:00 SMART-SPORT 1 - 1 VK D'OCCASIE B
Di 29/10/19 22:00 HET KOMPAS 2 - 7 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA
Ma 04/11/19 20:00 DE NIJPERS 7 - 11 INTER SPARTA
 
Wo 06/11/19 19:00 DORSTMUND 1 - 4 THE SANTONS
Vr 08/11/19 19:00 VK D'OCCASIE B 3 - 5 BOSDORP
Vr 08/11/19 21:00 DE CRAMME 7 - 7 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Vr 08/11/19 21:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 4 - 6 HET KOMPAS
Za 09/11/19 17:00 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA 7 - 2 THE RAPTORS
 
Za 09/11/19 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 8 - 2 SMART-SPORT
Di 12/11/19 22:00 THE RAPTORS 2 - 17 MINI ZANDLOPER
Wo 13/11/19 19:00 THE SANTONS 10 - 3 ETOILE SPORTIVE
Vr 15/11/19 19:00 BOSDORP - MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Vr 15/11/19 22:00 SMART-SPORT 6 - 1 DE CRAMME
 
Za 16/11/19 18:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 0 - 0 DE NIJPERS
Za 16/11/19 19:00 HET KOMPAS 12 - 3 DORSTMUND
Za 16/11/19 20:00 INTER SPARTA 4 - 3 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA
Ma 18/11/19 20:00 DE NIJPERS 7 - 5 SMART-SPORT
Wo 20/11/19 19:00 ETOILE SPORTIVE 1 - 8 HET KOMPAS
 
Vr 22/11/19 19:00 DE CRAMME 5 - 1 BOSDORP
Vr 22/11/19 20:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 3 - 5 INTER SPARTA
Za 23/11/19 17:00 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA 2 - 5 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 23/11/19 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 12 - 2 VK D'OCCASIE B
Za 23/11/19 20:00 DORSTMUND 16 - 1 THE RAPTORS
 
Ma 25/11/19 21:00 SMART-SPORT 5 - 5 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA
Wo 27/11/19 19:00 HET KOMPAS 7 - 5 THE SANTONS
Vr 29/11/19 19:00 BOSDORP 4 - 2 DE NIJPERS
Vr 29/11/19 20:00 VK D'OCCASIE B 6 - 4 DE CRAMME
Za 30/11/19 18:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 6 - 4 MINI ZANDLOPER
 
Za 30/11/19 19:00 INTER SPARTA 1 - 4 DORSTMUND
Za 30/11/19 20:00 THE RAPTORS 1 - 10 ETOILE SPORTIVE
Ma 02/12/19 20:00 DE NIJPERS 8 - 4 VK D'OCCASIE B
Ma 02/12/19 22:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 9 - 4 SMART-SPORT
Wo 04/12/19 19:00 THE SANTONS 13 - 3 THE RAPTORS
 
Vr 06/12/19 19:00 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA 8 - 3 BOSDORP
Vr 06/12/19 22:00 DE CRAMME 16 - 4 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Za 07/12/19 18:00 DORSTMUND 4 - 3 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 07/12/19 19:00 ETOILE SPORTIVE 6 - 4 INTER SPARTA
Ma 09/12/19 19:00 VK D'OCCASIE B 1 - 10 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA
 
Ma 09/12/19 21:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 6 - 10 DE NIJPERS
Vr 13/12/19 19:00 BOSDORP 5 - 3 MINI ZANDLOPER
Vr 13/12/19 21:00 THE RAPTORS 3 - 15 HET KOMPAS
Vr 13/12/19 22:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 5 - 1 ETOILE SPORTIVE
Za 14/12/19 19:00 INTER SPARTA 9 - 6 THE SANTONS
 
Za 14/12/19 20:00 SMART-SPORT 0 (F1) 5 DORSTMUND
Ma 16/12/19 21:00 ETOILE SPORTIVE 8 - 4 SMART-SPORT
Ma 16/12/19 21:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 4 - 5 VK D'OCCASIE B
Za 21/12/19 18:00 DORSTMUND 11 - 5 BOSDORP
Za 21/12/19 19:00 HET KOMPAS 0 - 0 INTER SPARTA
 
Za 21/12/19 20:00 THE SANTONS 3 - 5 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 21/12/19 21:00 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA 0 (F1) 5 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Ma 23/12/19 20:00 DE NIJPERS 6 - 10 MINI ZANDLOPER
Vr 27/12/19 19:00 BOSDORP 3 - 12 HET KOMPAS
Vr 27/12/19 21:00 DE CRAMME 3 - 4 DORSTMUND
 
Vr 27/12/19 21:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 4 - 5 INTER SPARTA
Za 28/12/19 18:00 SMART-SPORT 12 - 1 THE RAPTORS
Za 28/12/19 19:00 VK D'OCCASIE B 3 - 11 THE SANTONS
Za 28/12/19 20:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 4 - 9 ETOILE SPORTIVE
Ma 30/12/19 20:00 THE RAPTORS 3 - 9 DE NIJPERS
 
Ma 30/12/19 21:00 ETOILE SPORTIVE 4 - 3 DORSTMUND
Ma 30/12/19 22:00 THE SANTONS 8 - 6 MINI ZANDLOPER
Vr 03/01/20 20:00 INTER SPARTA 9 - 4 DE CRAMME
Vr 03/01/20 22:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 5 - 2 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Ma 06/01/20 21:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 6 - 4 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
 
Di 07/01/20 22:00 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA 4 - 8 DE CRAMME
Wo 08/01/20 19:00 THE SANTONS 6 - 4 SMART-SPORT
Vr 10/01/20 20:00 ETOILE SPORTIVE 4 - 1 BOSDORP
Za 11/01/20 16:00 DORSTMUND 6 - 0 VK D'OCCASIE B
Za 11/01/20 18:00 HET KOMPAS 4 - 3 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
 
Za 11/01/20 19:00 THE RAPTORS 0 - 14 INTER SPARTA
Ma 13/01/20 19:00 SMART-SPORT 7 - 5 HET KOMPAS
Ma 13/01/20 20:00 DE NIJPERS 3 - 7 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA
Ma 13/01/20 21:00 VK D'OCCASIE B 3 - 4 ETOILE SPORTIVE
Wo 15/01/20 19:00 BOSDORP 5 - 8 THE SANTONS
 
Vr 17/01/20 20:00 DE CRAMME 9 - 7 MINI ZANDLOPER
Za 18/01/20 18:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 12 - 1 THE RAPTORS
Za 18/01/20 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 1 - 8 DORSTMUND
Ma 20/01/20 21:00 ETOILE SPORTIVE - MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Di 21/01/20 22:00 HET KOMPAS 5 - 4 BOSDORP
 
Wo 22/01/20 19:00 THE SANTONS 9 - 1 VK D'OCCASIE B
Za 25/01/20 17:00 DORSTMUND 5 - 3 DE CRAMME
Za 25/01/20 19:00 INTER SPARTA 4 - 4 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 25/01/20 20:00 THE RAPTORS 5 - 6 SMART-SPORT
Ma 27/01/20 20:00 DE NIJPERS 3 - 10 DORSTMUND
 
Wo 29/01/20 22:00 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA 7 - 9 MINI ZANDLOPER
Vr 31/01/20 19:00 BOSDORP 11 - 3 THE RAPTORS
Vr 31/01/20 21:00 DE CRAMME 3 - 4 ETOILE SPORTIVE
Za 01/02/20 16:00 VK D'OCCASIE B 2 - 3 HET KOMPAS
Za 01/02/20 18:00 SMART-SPORT 5 - 0 INTER SPARTA
 
Za 01/02/20 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 2 - 5 THE SANTONS
Ma 03/02/20 20:00 ETOILE SPORTIVE 8 - 3 DE NIJPERS
Wo 05/02/20 19:00 THE SANTONS 6 - 3 DE CRAMME
Vr 07/02/20 22:00 HET KOMPAS 4 - 2 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Za 08/02/20 18:00 DE NIJPERS 5 (F1) 0 DE CRAMME
 
Za 08/02/20 19:00 INTER SPARTA 2 - 4 BOSDORP
Za 08/02/20 20:00 THE RAPTORS 0 - 9 VK D'OCCASIE B
Za 08/02/20 21:00 DORSTMUND 9 - 3 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA
Di 11/02/20 21:00 DE NIJPERS 4 - 8 THE SANTONS
Vr 14/02/20 19:00 BOSDORP 5 - 5 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
 
Vr 14/02/20 22:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 7 - 10 DORSTMUND
Za 15/02/20 16:00 DE CRAMME 6 - 4 HET KOMPAS
Za 15/02/20 18:00 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA 9 - 2 ETOILE SPORTIVE
Za 15/02/20 18:00 VK D'OCCASIE B 5 (F1) 0 INTER SPARTA
Za 15/02/20 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 6 - 0 THE RAPTORS
 
Ma 17/02/20 19:00 SMART-SPORT 5 (F1) 0 BOSDORP
Di 18/02/20 22:00 ETOILE SPORTIVE 1 - 10 MINI ZANDLOPER
Wo 19/02/20 19:00 THE SANTONS 4 - 4 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA
Vr 21/02/20 19:00 HET KOMPAS 6 - 5 DE NIJPERS
Vr 21/02/20 20:00 THE RAPTORS 0 - 14 DE CRAMME
 
Za 22/02/20 17:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 1 - 9 VK D'OCCASIE B
Za 22/02/20 20:00 INTER SPARTA - MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Wo 26/02/20 19:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 0 - 0 THE SANTONS
Wo 26/02/20 20:00 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA 0 - 0 HET KOMPAS
Vr 28/02/20 20:00 DE CRAMME 0 - 0 INTER SPARTA
 
Vr 28/02/20 20:00 DORSTMUND 0 - 0 ETOILE SPORTIVE
Za 29/02/20 18:00 VK D'OCCASIE B 0 - 0 SMART-SPORT
Za 29/02/20 20:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 0 - 0 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Ma 02/03/20 20:00 DE NIJPERS 0 - 0 THE RAPTORS
Ma 02/03/20 21:00 HET KOMPAS 0 - 0 MINI ZANDLOPER
 
Vr 06/03/20 19:00 BOSDORP 0 - 0 VK D'OCCASIE B
Vr 06/03/20 22:00 THE SANTONS 0 - 0 DORSTMUND
Za 07/03/20 16:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 0 - 0 DE CRAMME
Za 07/03/20 18:00 INTER SPARTA 0 - 0 DE NIJPERS
Za 07/03/20 19:00 SMART-SPORT 0 - 0 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
 
Za 07/03/20 22:00 THE RAPTORS 0 - 0 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA
Wo 11/03/20 19:00 ETOILE SPORTIVE 0 - 0 THE SANTONS
Vr 13/03/20 19:00 DE CRAMME 0 - 0 SMART-SPORT
Vr 13/03/20 21:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 0 - 0 BOSDORP
Vr 13/03/20 22:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 0 - 0 THE RAPTORS
 
Za 14/03/20 17:00 DE NIJPERS 0 - 0 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 14/03/20 18:00 DORSTMUND 0 - 0 HET KOMPAS
Za 14/03/20 20:00 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA 0 - 0 INTER SPARTA
Ma 16/03/20 19:00 VK D'OCCASIE B 0 - 0 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
Ma 16/03/20 21:00 SMART-SPORT 0 - 0 DE NIJPERS
 
Wo 18/03/20 20:00 HET KOMPAS 0 - 0 ETOILE SPORTIVE
Vr 20/03/20 19:00 BOSDORP 0 - 0 DE CRAMME
Vr 20/03/20 20:00 INTER SPARTA 0 - 0 MINI ZANDLOPER
Za 21/03/20 20:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 0 - 0 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA
Za 21/03/20 21:00 THE RAPTORS 0 - 0 DORSTMUND
 
Ma 23/03/20 20:00 DE NIJPERS 0 - 0 BOSDORP
Ma 23/03/20 21:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 0 - 0 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Wo 25/03/20 19:00 THE SANTONS 0 - 0 HET KOMPAS
Vr 27/03/20 20:00 DE CRAMME 0 - 0 VK D'OCCASIE B
Za 28/03/20 17:00 ETOILE SPORTIVE 0 - 0 THE RAPTORS
 
Za 28/03/20 19:00 DORSTMUND 0 - 0 INTER SPARTA
Za 28/03/20 22:00 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA 0 - 0 SMART-SPORT
Wo 01/04/20 22:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 0 - 0 DORSTMUND
Vr 03/04/20 19:00 BOSDORP 0 - 0 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA
Vr 03/04/20 20:00 SMART-SPORT 0 - 0 MINI ZANDLOPER
 
Vr 03/04/20 21:00 INTER SPARTA 0 - 0 ETOILE SPORTIVE
Za 04/04/20 17:00 VK D'OCCASIE B 0 - 0 DE NIJPERS
Za 04/04/20 19:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 0 - 0 DE CRAMME
Za 04/04/20 21:00 THE RAPTORS 0 - 0 THE SANTONS
Ma 06/04/20 21:00 SMART-SPORT 0 - 0 ETOILE SPORTIVE
 
Vr 10/04/20 19:00 DE CRAMME 0 - 0 DE NIJPERS
Vr 10/04/20 20:00 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS 0 - 0 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA
Vr 10/04/20 20:00 BOSDORP 0 - 0 DORSTMUND
Vr 10/04/20 22:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 0 - 0 THE SANTONS
Za 11/04/20 18:00 INTER SPARTA 0 - 0 HET KOMPAS
 
Za 11/04/20 18:00 VK D'OCCASIE B 0 - 0 MINI ZANDLOPER
Ma 13/04/20 19:00 KASSEIEN TROBLO BVBA 0 - 0 VK D'OCCASIE B
Ma 13/04/20 22:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 0 - 0 BOSDORP
Za 18/04/20 17:00 ETOILE SPORTIVE 0 - 0 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN
Za 18/04/20 18:00 DE NIJPERS 0 - 0 MVC DE PLAKIJZERS
 
Za 18/04/20 19:00 DORSTMUND 0 - 0 SMART-SPORT
Di 21/04/20 21:00 MINI ZANDLOPER 0 - 0 DE NIJPERS
Wo 22/04/20 19:00 THE SANTONS 0 - 0 INTER SPARTA
Wo 22/04/20 20:00 HET KOMPAS 0 - 0 THE RAPTORS
Za 25/04/20 19:00 PARIS SAINT-JOHAIN 0 - 0 SMART-SPORT